Menu
Home
TEFA Futsal World Cup
TEFA World Cup Groups
TEFA World Cup Ranking
TEFA World Cup Results
TEFA world cup live
TEFA World Cup Rules
Tournament Dates
Ranking
Ranking Season 23/24
Ranking Season 22/23
Ranking Season 21/22
Ranking Season 19/20
Ranking Season 18/19
Ranking Overall
International Teams
Ranking Point Calculation
Pots Rules for Tournaments
Tournament Results
More
Login/Logout
Player Management New
STFA Lg
Contact Us
TamilLeague
Juniors
Organizer
Rules
Players
Teams
Live ticker U21
Tournament Dates
Player Details
Tournament Results
Ranking
Ranking Girls
Ranking U11
Ranking U13
Ranking U15
Ranking U17
Ranking U21
Ranking overall
Ranking Rules
Live ticker
Home
TEFA Futsal World Cup
TEFA World Cup Groups
TEFA World Cup Ranking
TEFA World Cup Results
TEFA world cup live
TEFA World Cup Rules
Tournament Dates
Ranking
Ranking Season 23/24
Ranking Season 22/23
Ranking Season 21/22
Ranking Season 19/20
Ranking Season 18/19
Ranking Overall
International Teams
Ranking Point Calculation
Pots Rules for Tournaments
Tournament Results
More
Login/Logout
Player Management New
STFA Lg
Contact Us
TamilLeague
Juniors
Organizer
Rules
Players
Teams
Live ticker U21
Tournament Dates
Player Details
Tournament Results
Ranking
Ranking Girls
Ranking U11
Ranking U13
Ranking U15
Ranking U17
Ranking U21
Ranking overall
Ranking Rules
Live ticker
STFA League 20/21
STFA League Groups
STFA League Groups
A
B
C
Thaiman SC Zug
SC Limmattal Baden
SC Royal Bern
SC Swissboys
Tamil United FC
SC Vanavil Luzern
Sunrise SC
Young Birds FC
SC Blue Star VD
Sunrise SC green
D
E
F
Tamil Youth St. Gallen
FC City Boys
SC Young Star Lyss
SC Young Royal
TSC Langenthal
Tamil Little Star
Illam Siruthaikal
Tamil Little Star black
SC Limmattal red
SC Swissboys black
UTSC Stuttgart
Tamil United FC red
Match Schedule (Live ticker)
Match Schedule (Live ticker)
Group Stage Tables
Group Stage Tables
Group A
Club
Pl.
W
D
L
G+
G-
G+/-
Pts.
Thaiman SC Zug
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
6
SC Swissboys
2
1
0
1
3
5
-2
3
Sunrise SC
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
0
Group B
Club
Pl.
W
D
L
G+
G-
G+/-
Pts.
Young Birds FC
3
3
0
0
12
1
11
9
SC Limmattal Baden
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
6
Tamil United FC
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
Sunrise SC green
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
0
Group C
Club
Pl.
W
D
L
G+
G-
G+/-
Pts.
SC Royal Bern
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
SC Blue Star VD
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
SC Vanavil Luzern
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
Group D
Club
Pl.
W
D
L
G+
G-
G+/-
Pts.
Illam Siruthaikal
3
3
0
0
12
2
10
9
Tamil Youth St. Gallen
3
2
0
1
7
4
3
6
SC Young Royal
3
1
0
2
6
7
-1
3
SC Swissboys black
3
0
0
3
1
13
-12
0
Group E
Club
Pl.
W
D
L
G+
G-
G+/-
Pts.
FC City Boys
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
9
TSC Langenthal
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
6
Tamil Little Star black
3
1
0
2
3
8
-5
3
UTSC Stuttgart
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
0
Group F
Club
Pl.
W
D
L
G+
G-
G+/-
Pts.
SC Young Star Lyss
3
2
1
0
6
0
6
7
Tamil Little Star
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
SC Limmattal red
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
Tamil United FC red
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
0
Group Stage Matches
Group Stage Matches
Gr.
Team A
Res.
Team B
Sts.
09:00
F
SC Young Star Lyss
0 : 0
SC Limmattal red
09:12
F
Tamil Little Star
1 : 0
Tamil United FC red
09:24
B
SC Limmattal Baden
0 : 3
Young Birds FC
09:36
B
Tamil United FC
1 : 0
Sunrise SC green
09:48
D
SC Young Royal
4 : 1
SC Swissboys black
10:00
D
Tamil Youth St. Gallen
1 : 3
Illam Siruthaikal
10:12
E
FC City Boys
2 : 1
TSC Langenthal
10:24
E
Tamil Little Star black
3 : 0
UTSC Stuttgart
10:36
F
SC Young Star Lyss
2 : 0
Tamil Little Star
10:48
F
SC Limmattal red
3 : 0
Tamil United FC red
11:00
B
SC Limmattal Baden
2 : 1
Tamil United FC
11:12
B
Young Birds FC
4 : 0
Sunrise SC green
11:24
D
Tamil Youth St. Gallen
2 : 1
SC Young Royal
11:36
D
Illam Siruthaikal
5 : 0
SC Swissboys black
11:48
E
UTSC Stuttgart
0 : 3
FC City Boys
12:00
E
TSC Langenthal
2 : 0
Tamil Little Star black
12:12
A
Thaiman SC Zug
3 : 0
SC Swissboys
12:24
C
SC Royal Bern
2 : 0
SC Vanavil Luzern
12:36
F
Tamil United FC red
0 : 4
SC Young Star Lyss
12:48
F
Tamil Little Star
3 : 0
SC Limmattal red
13:00
B
Sunrise SC green
0 : 3
SC Limmattal Baden
13:12
B
Tamil United FC
1 : 5
Young Birds FC
13:24
A
SC Swissboys
3 : 2
Sunrise SC
13:36
C
SC Vanavil Luzern
2 : 2
SC Blue Star VD
13:48
D
SC Young Royal
1 : 4
Illam Siruthaikal
14:00
D
SC Swissboys black
0 : 4
Tamil Youth St. Gallen
14:12
E
FC City Boys
6 : 0
Tamil Little Star black
14:24
E
TSC Langenthal
3 : 0
UTSC Stuttgart
14:36
A
Sunrise SC
1 : 2
Thaiman SC Zug
14:48
C
SC Blue Star VD
0 : 1
SC Royal Bern
Quarter Final
Quarter Final
Time
Team A
Res.
Team B
Sts.
17:15
Thaiman SC Zug
1 : 1
(5 : 4)
Tamil Little Star
17:30
SC Young Star Lyss
2 : 2
(3 : 4)
FC City Boys
17:45
SC Royal Bern
1 : 0
Young Birds FC
18:00
SC Limmattal
2 : 1
IllamSiruthaikal
Half Final
Half Final
Time
Team A
Res.
Team B
Sts.
18:15
Thaiman SC Zug
FC City Boys
18:30
Keine
Keine
3./4. Place
3./4. Place
Time
Team A
Res.
Team B
Sts.
18:45
Keine
Keine
Final
Final
Time
Team A
Res.
Team B
Sts.
19:00
SC Royal Bern
2 : 0
SC Limmattal
Miscellaneous
Miscellaneous
STFA Leage Schedule
TOP TEAMS
JUNIORS
சிறந்த அணிகள்
Pos
Club
Pts
1
Tamil Youth St. Gallen
73
2
FC City Boys
39
3
Ilam Siruthaikal
31
4
Young Birds FC
22
5
SC Vanavil Luzern
18
6
Tamil Sporting
16
see full table ❱
UPCOMING EVENTS (FOR JUNIORS)
எதிர்வரும் நிகழ்வுகள் (இளையோர்)
see all events ❱